Osztálynévsorok

2022-2023-as tanév

1.a

Osztályfőnök: Béndek Lola
Tanítópár: Kisignáczné Horváth Viktória

  1. Bakos Adrián
  2. Bódog Adél
  3. Füstös Zsombor Milán
  4. Karácsony Klarissza Vivien
  5. Kis Bianka Ibolya
  6. Kovács Vivien
  7. Kránicz Boróka
  8. Nyári Amira
  9. Orbán Zselyke Boróka
  10. Parrag Mátyás
  11. Rotter Zalán
  12. Simon Barnabás
  13. Sümegi Soma
  14. Szakál Martin Patrik
  15. Sztojka Ramirez
  16. Szuma Fanni Borbála
  17. Váradi Tamás

1.b

Osztályfőnök: Szücs Csilla
Tanítópár: Simonné Pfarer Alexandra

  1. Angalét Balázs Ádám
  2. Angyal Annabella Rozina
  3. Angyal Ariel Tibor
  4. Bogárdi Eszter
  5. Dankó Barnabás
  6. Drimmer Benedek
  7. Fazekas Boglárka
  8. Hargitai Zsolna Szofia
  9. Huszár Hanna
  10. Kovács Amira
  11. Könczöl Erik
  12. Látrányi Virgínia
  13. Peller-Kiss Mia Mária
  14. Simovics András
  15. Sléder Bence
  16. Szabó Zoltán
  17. Tizedes Krisztina

2.a

Osztályfőnök: Batizné Cseh Mária
Tanítópár: Bertáné Várai Ildikó

  1. Barabás Vince Boján
  2. Bodor Boglárka
  3. Csordás Dorián
  4. Demeter Dominika
  5. Dombóvári Gábor
  6. Hajdu Mátyás Kristóf
  7. Hodorog Hanna
  8. Horváth Bálint
  9. Hosszú Luca Alíz
  10. Kersák-Balassa Hanna
  11. Kiss Míra Kincső
  12. Kovács Adám Tibor
  13. Kovács Áron
  14. Nyári Hanna
  15. Nyári Martina Szabina
  16. Peller-Kiss Márk András
  17. Pervein Bella Adél
  18. Szalai Hanna
  19. Szemere Zsombor
  20. Tizedes Viktória
  21. Varga Bence
  22. Varga Zsombor
  23. Vincze Dávid Péter
  24. Vörös Levente

2.b

Osztályfőnök: Megyeri Nikoletta
Tanítópár: Földiné Birtalan Erna

  1. Alföldi Kristóf
  2. Alföldi Patrik
  3. Balogh Bianka
  4. Bódog Noémi
  5. Bölcsik Luca Anna
  6. Csicsó-Frank Dániel
  7. Erdélyi Petra Júlia
  8. Galamb Alexander Tamás
  9. Gyurkovics-Bencze Fülöp
  10. Hermecz Szonja
  11. Horvátics Natália
  12. Kovács Balázs-iker
  13. Kovács Bettina-iker
  14. Nagy Olivér József
  15. Nyárádi Ákos
  16. Szabadi Lara Petra
  17. Szabó Alexandra
  18. Szalai Zsófia
  19. Tamás Lóránt
  20. Timár Bendegúz Attila
  21. Vincellér Anita
  22. Virág Aliz Borka
  23. Wolf Zsuzsanna

3.o.

Osztályfőnök: Lékáné Lehóczki Alice
Tanítópár: Sulyokné Maczák Márta

  1. Antal Dániel
  2. Bálint Soma Benedek
  3. Dezső Marcell
  4. Forgács Maja Franciska
  5. Gosztola Dániel
  6. Győri-Dani Kincső
  7. Győri-Dani Zétény
  8. Hodorog Beatrix
  9. Horváth Máté
  10. Horváth Réka
  11. Kárász Réka
  12. Kis Viktória Lara
  13. Kovács Kilián Bence
  14. Kovács Zoltán
  15. Kökönyei Luca Margit
  16. Mayer Erik
  17. Mihály Zoé
  18. Molnár Máté Gellért
  19. Nyári Dzsenifer Dorina
  20. Nyíri György Géza
  21. Papp Judit Sára
  22. Papp Vivien Dalma
  23. Parrag Balázs
  24. Szabó Emília
  25. Szalai Réka
  26. Szigeti Boldizsár
  27. Szigeti Szofi
  28. Szőke Zétény
  29. Vecsera Dános

4.a

Osztályfőnök: Tóthné Varga Krisztina
Tanítópár: Sas Zsófia

  1. Angyal Gábriel
  2. Barabás Boróka Flóra
  3. Galgóczi Bence
  4. Hernyák Bianka
  5. Horváth Magor Árpád
  6. Justyák Milán János
  7. Kékesi Kende
  8. Kis Bálint Zoltán
  9. Májer Kincső
  10. Nagy Olivér Bendegúz
  11. Orsik Petra Panna
  12. Pedrovácz Milos
  13. Saidi Fanni Naima
  14. Simon Dóra
  15. Simon Hunor
  16. Szalai Viktor
  17. Szigligeti Szófia Mária

4.b

Osztályfőnök: Szentannainé Daku Erzsébet
Tanítópár: Horváthné Kincses Anita Nóra

  1. Barnucz Csaba
  2. Borsos Réka Ilona
  3. Csanádi Eszter
  4. Éberhardt Szidónia
  5. Hermecz Márk
  6. Kipilla Máté Kevin
  7. Király Dóra Réka
  8. Kovács Lajos Máté
  9. Kugler Bence László
  10. Mihály Marcell
  11. Nébel Regina
  12. Peller-Kiss Zoé
  13. Rácz Amanda Zoé
  14. Rostás Alexandra Petra
  15. Szabó Gergő
  16. Szász Zalán
  17. Varga Dániel
  18. Vincellér Krisztián Márk
  19. Wolf Regina

5.a

Osztályfőnök: Meszlényi Gábor

  1. Ács Gergő
  2. Bálint Zsombor Bendegúz
  3. Bodor Dávid
  4. Cania Cynthia Dorina
  5. Dér Máté
  6. Dombóvári Péter
  7. Homoki Hanna Eszter
  8. Kapitány Andrea Kincső
  9. Privóczky Panka
  10. Rákosa Gergő
  11. Simon Kolos
  12. Szilágyi Sára
  13. Vajda Mátyás Zoltán
  14. Virág Ármin Benedek

5.b

Osztályfőnök: Koncsecskó Lászlóné

  1. Balogh Éva
  2. Berkó Balázs Attila
  3. Deák Máté
  4. Gosztola Bence
  5. Gulyás Gábor
  6. Hoffer Ádám
  7. Horvátics László Bence
  8. Hosszú Máté
  9. Kemény Alex
  10. Klymenko Danylo
  11. Lakatos Dávid
  12. Nyári Dzsulió
  13. Peták János Róbert
  14. Sümegi Máté
  15. Tóth Viktória

6.a

Osztályfőnök: Szabó Zsuzsanna

  1. Ábrahám Panna
  2. Ács Eszter
  3. Bakos Martina
  4. Barabás Bende Koppány
  5. Galamb Milán Márk
  6. Kékesi Luca
  7. László Laura
  8. Madaras Gergely
  9. Papp Eszter
  10. Simovics Réka
  11. Szabó Lili
  12. Szili Péter
  13. Tombi Dóra
  14. Varga Dénes
  15. Vecsera Sára

6.b

Osztályfőnök: Ruppert Éva Erika

  1. Bárány Zsombor
  2. Bognár-Takács Ármin
  3. Csapó Petra Lilla
  4. Farkas Benedek Antal
  5. Gyulai Sára
  6. Gyurkovics-Bencze Marcell
  7. Kósa Olivér
  8. Kovács Bálint
  9. Magyar Gergő
  10. Nagy Viola
  11. Pintér Petra
  12. Szántó Henrik Kornél
  13. Takács Noel Bendegúz
  14. Sárai Bence Attila
  15. Szalai Gergő
  16. Szász András

7.o.

Osztályfőnök: Ravasz Ildikó

  1. Ács Nóra
  2. Dér Miklós
  3. Dobrosi Boglárka Hanna
  4. Erdélyi Péter Christopher
  5. Galgóczi Sára
  6. Győrvári Marcell
  7. Hedrick Boglárka
  8. Horváth Hanna Rebeka
  9. Kiss Endre Ferenc
  10. Kócsag Áron
  11. Kosztyán Patrik Botond
  12. Márvány Anna Zsófia
  13. Májer Hunor
  14. Mayer Martin
  15. Mihók Milla
  16. Nagy Barnabás
  17. Nagy Nóra
  18. Németh Levente
  19. Nyári Andor
  20. Nyirő Nóra
  21. Pál Dávid Zsolt
  22. Rákosa Izabella
  23. Rupert Zsófia
  24. Takács Rege Csende
  25. Tóth Boldizsár

8.a

Osztályfőnök: Drimmer László

  1. Bódog Marcell
  2. Bognár-Takács Boglárka
  3. Farkas Réka Sára
  4. Földesi István Benedek
  5. Gajdics Elizabet Elvira
  6. Geiger Martin György
  7. Hamar Gergő
  8. Herbert-Molnár Fruzsina
  9. Horváth Tímea Írisz
  10. Kajári Nikolett Réka
  11. Kapitány Katinka
  12. Kiss-Bárány Adél
  13. Mikó Gréta
  14. Nébel Melinda
  15. Plézer János Máté
  16. Ressinka Ádám
  17. Rózsa Zoltán János
  18. Rupert Bálint
  19. Szántó Lőrinc Barnabás
  20. Szigeti Csongor
  21. Varga Nóra
  22. Virág Cinka Panna

8.b

Osztályfőnök: Föcsök Attiláné

  1. Béli Evelin
  2. Éberhardt Gábor Bendegúz
  3. Egyed Csongor
  4. Kipilla Krisztián Levente
  5. Mihály Fanni
  6. Molnár Márton
  7. Polányi Dániel Benjámin
  8. Rácz Gergely Levente
  9. Ráncsik Fanni Ágota
  10. Rostás Atilla Titusz
  11. Sárai Alexandra Nikolett
  12. Schäffer Szabolcs
  13. Sebesi Zsombor
  14. Szabó Roland
  15. Szász Fanni
  16. Szigeti Szonja
  17. Szokolay Bálint
  18. Szőke Zoltán
  19. Sztranyák-Matyikó Áron
  20. Tamás Laura
  21. Tombi Luca
  22. Varga Lara Patrícia
  23. Varga Lilla
  24. Vörös Enikő Gréta